Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Califia Farms Unsweetened Almondmilk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almondmilk (Water, Almonds), Calcium Carbonate, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Guar Gum, Gellan Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Potassium Citrate.

Check Califia Farms Unsweetened Almondmilk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Califia Farms Unsweetened Almondmilk | Spoonful