Is Califia Farms Unsweetened Concentrated Cold Brew Coffee, Black Coffee, 32 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold Brew Coffee (Water, Coffee)

Check Califia Farms Unsweetened Concentrated Cold Brew Coffee, Black Coffee, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Califia Farms Unsweetened Concentrated Cold Brew Coffee, Black Coffee, 32 oz is available at 6 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostWalmartThrive MarketYummyAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Pescatarian? Califia Farms Unsweetened Concentrated Cold Brew Coffee, Black Coffee, 32 oz | Spoonful