Is Califia Farms Unsweetened Oatmilk Barista Blend, 32 Fl Oz | Whole Rolled Oats | Dairy Free | Gluten-Free (Pack of 1) Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Why it's not oat free

  • oats

oats

Dietitian note

This ingredient contains oats.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atmilk (Water, Oats), Sunflower Oil, Minerals (Dipotassium Phosphate, Calcium Carbonate, Tricalcium Phosphate), Sea Salt

Check Califia Farms Unsweetened Oatmilk Barista Blend, 32 Fl Oz | Whole Rolled Oats | Dairy Free | Gluten-Free (Pack of 1) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Califia Farms Unsweetened Oatmilk Barista Blend, 32 Fl Oz | Whole Rolled Oats | Dairy Free | Gluten-Free (Pack of 1) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingSmoothie
Oat Free? Califia Farms Unsweetened Oatmilk Barista Blend, 32 Fl Oz | Whole Rolled Oats | Dairy Free | Gluten-Free (Pack of 1) | Spoonful