Is Califia Farms Unsweetened Oatmilk Barista Blend, 32 Fl Oz | Whole Rolled Oats | Dairy Free | Gluten-Free (Pack of 1) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atmilk (Water, Oats), Sunflower Oil, Minerals (Dipotassium Phosphate, Calcium Carbonate, Tricalcium Phosphate), Sea Salt

Check Califia Farms Unsweetened Oatmilk Barista Blend, 32 Fl Oz | Whole Rolled Oats | Dairy Free | Gluten-Free (Pack of 1) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Califia Farms Unsweetened Oatmilk Barista Blend, 32 Fl Oz | Whole Rolled Oats | Dairy Free | Gluten-Free (Pack of 1) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingSmoothie