Is Califia Farms Vanilla Oatmilk Pescatarian?
Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.

Ingredients
Oatmilk (Water, Oats), Sunflower Oil, Minerals (Dipotassium Phosphate, Calcium Carbonate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Sea Salt), Natural Vanilla Flavor.
Check Califia Farms Vanilla Oatmilk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Califia Farms Vanilla Oatmilk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Califia Farms Vanilla Oatmilk is available at 3 retailers
VitacostTargetHarris Teeter
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastCooking


