Is Califia Tangerine Juice Pescatarian?
Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.

Ingredients
100% CALIFORNIA TANGERINE JUICE.
Check Califia Tangerine Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Califia Tangerine Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Unsweetened Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Toasted Coconut Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Where to buy
Califia Tangerine Juice is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


