Is Californi Farms Syrup Choc Org - 15.8 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Water, Organic Cocoa Powder (Processed with Alkali), Organic Tapioca Syrup, 2% or Less of the Following: Salt, Lactic Acid.

Check Californi Farms Syrup Choc Org - 15.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Californi Farms Syrup Choc Org - 15.8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnacking