Is Californi Farms Syrup Mint Choc Org - 15.8 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Water Organic Cocoa Powder (Processed with Alkali), Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Peppermint Extract, Lactic Acid, Salt.
Check Californi Farms Syrup Mint Choc Org - 15.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Californi Farms Syrup Mint Choc Org - 15.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Californi Farms Syrup Mint Choc Org - 15.8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingDrinking


