Is CALIFORNIA APRICOT PEACH PRESERVES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRUIT (APRICOTS, PEACHES), CANE SUGAR, FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID.

Check CALIFORNIA APRICOT PEACH PRESERVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwichSnacking