Is California Apricots Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apricot and sulfur dioxide.
Check California Apricots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open California Apricots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Goldminer California Sourdough Square, 1lb. 8oz.
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Dr. Praeger's? Purely Sensible Foods® California Veggie Burgers
Sun Maid Natural California Snack Raisins 6PK 1oz Boxes
California Olive Ranch Garlic Infused Extra Virgin Olive Oil
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


