Is California blend broccoli, carrots, cauliflower, california blend Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Broccoli, carrots, cauliflower.
Check California blend broccoli, carrots, cauliflower, california blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open California blend broccoli, carrots, cauliflower, california blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Goldminer California Sourdough Square, 1lb. 8oz.
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side Dish


