Is CALIFORNIA CABERNET VINEGAR, CABERNET Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AGED CALIFORNIA CABERNET VINEGAR, CHERRY JUICE.

Check CALIFORNIA CABERNET VINEGAR, CABERNET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicFruityTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingGarnishing