Is California Citrus Champagne Vinegar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: California Champagne Vinegar, Lemon Essence.
Check California Citrus Champagne Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open California Citrus Champagne Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Goldminer California Sourdough Square, 1lb. 8oz.
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
Newman's Own® Olive Oil & Vinegar Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicCitrusTart
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMarinading


