Is California Coast Naturals Hand Picked USDA Organic Garlic Stuffed Olives, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 8 Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pitted Olives, Organic Garlic, Organic Applie Cider Vinegar, Water, Sea Salt
Check California Coast Naturals Hand Picked USDA Organic Garlic Stuffed Olives, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open California Coast Naturals Hand Picked USDA Organic Garlic Stuffed Olives, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 8 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
California Coast Naturals Hand Picked USDA Organic Garlic Stuffed Olives, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 8 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingSalad


