Is California Coast Naturals Hand Picked USDA Organic Southwest Chipotle Pitted Olives, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 8 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pitted Green Olives, Water, Organic Distilled White Vinegar, Organic Herbs, Organic Chili Peppers, Sea Salt

Check California Coast Naturals Hand Picked USDA Organic Southwest Chipotle Pitted Olives, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

California Coast Naturals Hand Picked USDA Organic Southwest Chipotle Pitted Olives, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltySmokySpicySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping