Is California Coast Naturals Hand Picked USDA Organic Southwest Chipotle Pitted Olives, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 8 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pitted Green Olives, Water, Organic Distilled White Vinegar, Organic Herbs, Organic Chili Peppers, Sea Salt
Check California Coast Naturals Hand Picked USDA Organic Southwest Chipotle Pitted Olives, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open California Coast Naturals Hand Picked USDA Organic Southwest Chipotle Pitted Olives, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
California Coast Naturals Hand Picked USDA Organic Southwest Chipotle Pitted Olives, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SaltySmokySpicySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


