Is California Coast Naturals USDA Organic Olive and EVOO Gift Set, Non-GMO, Gluten Free Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Olives, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Herbs, Organic Lemons, Organic Jalapenos, Organic Rice Vinegar, Organic Balsamic, Sea Salt
Check California Coast Naturals USDA Organic Olive and EVOO Gift Set, Non-GMO, Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open California Coast Naturals USDA Organic Olive and EVOO Gift Set, Non-GMO, Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
California Coast Naturals USDA Organic Olive and EVOO Gift Set, Non-GMO, Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
FruityPepperyHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad


