Is California Dairies Cream Cheese, 48 Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasturized Milk & Cream, Cheese Culture, Salt, Carob Bean, Xanthan, Guar Gums
Check California Dairies Cream Cheese, 48 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open California Dairies Cream Cheese, 48 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
California Dairies Cream Cheese, 48 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
MildTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


