Is California Delicious Happy Graduation Hugs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Graduation Bear Plush, Thatcher Chocolate Caramel, Sugar Cookies, Jelly Belly Beananza Flip Top 20 Flavors

Check California Delicious Happy Graduation Hugs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

California Delicious Happy Graduation Hugs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetVanillaChocolatey
Texture
CrispyCreamyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Egg Free? California Delicious Happy Graduation Hugs | Spoonful