Is California Delicious Meat and Cheese Gift Crate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

California Pistachios, 3-Salamis, Dried Fruit, Merlot Cheddar Cheese, Monterey Jack Cheese, Brie Cheese

Check California Delicious Meat and Cheese Gift Crate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

California Delicious Meat and Cheese Gift Crate is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryNuttyRichSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing