Is California Delicious Nuts About You Gift Crate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dad's Root Beer, Nunes Farms Pistachios, Nunes Farms Mixed Nuts, Nunes Farms Honey Cinnamon Almonds, Nunes Farms Sea Salt Almonds
Check California Delicious Nuts About You Gift Crate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open California Delicious Nuts About You Gift Crate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
California Delicious Nuts About You Gift Crate is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole
Flavor
NuttySavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingOn The Go


