Is California Delicious Nuts About You Gift Crate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dad's Root Beer, Nunes Farms Pistachios, Nunes Farms Mixed Nuts, Nunes Farms Honey Cinnamon Almonds, Nunes Farms Sea Salt Almonds

Check California Delicious Nuts About You Gift Crate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

California Delicious Nuts About You Gift Crate is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
NuttySavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingOn The Go