Is California Delicious Nuts About You Gift Crate Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- dad's root beer
dad's root beer
Dietitian noteBeer is made from grains. Unless the product is labeled wheat-free, it should be avoided.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dad's Root Beer, Nunes Farms Pistachios, Nunes Farms Mixed Nuts, Nunes Farms Honey Cinnamon Almonds, Nunes Farms Sea Salt Almonds
Check California Delicious Nuts About You Gift Crate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open California Delicious Nuts About You Gift Crate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
California Delicious Nuts About You Gift Crate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole


