Is California Farms California Tangerine Juice, 10.5 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

California Tangerine Juice

Check California Farms California Tangerine Juice, 10.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

California Farms California Tangerine Juice, 10.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie
Pescatarian? California Farms California Tangerine Juice, 10.5 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful