Is CALIFORNIA FLAVORED NUTS, GUMMI COLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID AND LACTIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, HYDROGENATED COCONUT, OIL, CARAMEL COLOR, CARNAUBA WAX
Check CALIFORNIA FLAVORED NUTS, GUMMI COLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CALIFORNIA FLAVORED NUTS, GUMMI COLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


