Is CALIFORNIA FLAVORED NUTS, HONEY-NUT GRANOLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROLLED OATS, HONEY, EXPELLER PRESSED, CANOLA OIL, ALMONDS

Check CALIFORNIA FLAVORED NUTS, HONEY-NUT GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
HoneyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go