Is CALIFORNIA FRENCH STYLE DRESSING Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SOYBEAN OIL, VINEGAR, SALT, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, DRIED ONION, XANTHAN GUM, PHOSPHORIC ACID, SORBIC ACID AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA AS PRESERVATIVES, NATURAL FLAVORS, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check CALIFORNIA FRENCH STYLE DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavorySweet
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMeal Prep