Is CALIFORNIA FRESH BASIL OLIVE OIL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

mission olives, fresh basil

Check CALIFORNIA FRESH BASIL OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousFruity
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing