Is CALIFORNIA FRESH BASIL OLIVE OIL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
mission olives, fresh basil
Check CALIFORNIA FRESH BASIL OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CALIFORNIA FRESH BASIL OLIVE OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
About this product
Oil · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
HerbaceousFruity
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing


