Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CALIFORNIA GARLIC STUFFED OLIVES, CALIFORNIA GARLIC Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, GARLIC, SEA SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM METABISULFITE (ADDED AS A COLOR STABILIZER), NATURAL GARLIC FLAVOR.

Check CALIFORNIA GARLIC STUFFED OLIVES, CALIFORNIA GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad
Peanut Free? CALIFORNIA GARLIC STUFFED OLIVES, CALIFORNIA GARLIC | Spoonful