Is California Giant Berry Farms Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries

Check California Giant Berry Farms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothieTopping
Wheat Free? California Giant Berry Farms | Spoonful