Is California Girl Salted Smoked Oysters in Cottonseed Oil, 3 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Oysters, Cottonseed Oil, Water, Salt

Check California Girl Salted Smoked Oysters in Cottonseed Oil, 3 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

California Girl Salted Smoked Oysters in Cottonseed Oil, 3 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSandwich