Is California Girl Sardines in Tomato Sauce - 15 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines, Tomato Sauce, and Salt.

Check California Girl Sardines in Tomato Sauce - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

California Girl Sardines in Tomato Sauce - 15 Oz is available at 3 retailers

RalphsSafewayWalmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSide DishSnacking