Is California Gold Nutrition Foods, Wild Blueberry & Almond Chewy Granola Bars, 12 Bars, 1.4 oz (40 g) Each Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Main IngredientsPeanuts,

Check California Gold Nutrition Foods, Wild Blueberry & Almond Chewy Granola Bars, 12 Bars, 1.4 oz (40 g) Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

California Gold Nutrition Foods, Wild Blueberry & Almond Chewy Granola Bars, 12 Bars, 1.4 oz (40 g) Each is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep