Is California Gold Nutrition Superfoods, Collagen Coconut Creamer, Unsweetened, 12 Packets 0.85 oz (24 g) Each Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Main Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Hydrolyzed Collagen Peptides (Bovine), Bamboo Extract, Organic Acacia Fiberother None!contains: Coconutthis Product Is Not Manufactured With Milk, Eggs, Crustacean Shellfish, Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat, Soy Or Gluten, Produced In A Third-party, Audited And Registered Cgmp Compliant Facility That May Process Other Products That Contain These Allergens Or

Check California Gold Nutrition Superfoods, Collagen Coconut Creamer, Unsweetened, 12 Packets 0.85 oz (24 g) Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

California Gold Nutrition Superfoods, Collagen Coconut Creamer, Unsweetened, 12 Packets 0.85 oz (24 g) Each is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
PowderyCreamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking