Is California Gold Nutrition Superfoods, Organic Chia Seeds, 12 oz (340 g) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Main Organic Black Chia Seedsother Nothing!this Product Is Not Manufactured With Milk, Eggs, Fish, Crustacean Shellfish, Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat, Soy Or Gluten, Produced In A Third-party, Audited And Registered Cgmp Complaint Facility That May Process, Other Products That Contain These Allergens Or

Check California Gold Nutrition Superfoods, Organic Chia Seeds, 12 oz (340 g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

California Gold Nutrition Superfoods, Organic Chia Seeds, 12 oz (340 g) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingSmoothieGarnishing