Is California Goldminer Sourdough Boule Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Malted Barley Flour), Water, Salt, Yeast, Farina and/or Rice Flour and/or Cornmeal

Check California Goldminer Sourdough Boule against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

California Goldminer Sourdough Boule is available at 3 retailers

VonsKrogerRalphs

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal PrepSide Dish