Is California - Grown Diced Fire - Roasted Tomatoes With Seasoning Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Salt, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavoring, Onion Powder, Onion Juice, Yeast Extract, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid

Check California - Grown Diced Fire - Roasted Tomatoes With Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSide DishToppingMeal Prep