Is California Healthy Harvest Tomato Puree Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoe Puree, Fire Roasted Tomatoes, Citric Acid, Sea Salt.

Check California Healthy Harvest Tomato Puree against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Jarred

Flavor
TangySavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSauceMeal PrepTopping