Is California Healthy Harvest Tomato Puree Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoe Puree, Fire Roasted Tomatoes, Citric Acid, Sea Salt.
Check California Healthy Harvest Tomato Puree against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open California Healthy Harvest Tomato Puree in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Jarred
Flavor
TangySavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSauceMeal PrepTopping


