Is CALIFORNIA HOMESTYLE SLICED RIPE OLIVES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CALIFORNIA RIPE OLIVES, WATER, SALT AND FERROUS GLUCONATE (TO STABILIZE COLOR).
Check CALIFORNIA HOMESTYLE SLICED RIPE OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CALIFORNIA HOMESTYLE SLICED RIPE OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Idahoan Gluten Free Buttery Homestyle Mashed Potatoes - 4oz
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
Goldminer California Sourdough Square, 1lb. 8oz.
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSnackingSide Dish


