Is California Medley Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROCCOLI, CAULIFLOWER, CARROTS.
Check California Medley against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open California Medley in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Goldminer California Sourdough Square, 1lb. 8oz.
Freschetta Pizza Gluten Free 4 Cheese Medley Frozen - 17.5 Oz
CRUNCHY VANILLA ORGANIC A DELICIOUS MEDLEY OF CORN, RICE, QUINOA, FLAX, BUCKWHEAT & AMARANTH CEREAL, CRUNCHY VANILLA
Dr. Praeger's? Purely Sensible Foods® California Veggie Burgers
CRUNCHY MAPLE ORGANIC A DELICIOUS MEDLEY OF CORN, RICE, QUINOA, FLAX, BUCKWHEAT & AMARANTH CEREAL, CRUNCHY MAPLE
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
EarthySavorySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoupStir Fry


