Is CALIFORNIA MISSION GARLIC JACK Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
California Mission Garlic Jack Cheese (Milk(pasteurized), Cheese Cultures, Garlic Powder, Parsley, Sea Salt, Enzymes(vegetable))
Check CALIFORNIA MISSION GARLIC JACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CALIFORNIA MISSION GARLIC JACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CALIFORNIA MISSION GARLIC JACK is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


