Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is California Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli cuts, Cauliflower florets, Crinkle cut carrots, Diced red peppers.

Check California Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryEarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepStir Fry
Peanut Free? California Mix | Spoonful