Is California Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Papaya, Dates, Sugar, Cashews, Pumpkin Seeds, Dried Pineapple, Coconut, Dried Banana Chips, Dried Apricots, Citric Acid, Dextrose, Rice And/or Oat Flour, Palm And Coconut Oil, Sulphites, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavour, Artificial Colour

Check California Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

California Mix is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreFortinos

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go