Is California Navel Oranges Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NIZ/4 GAIFORNIA NOVELL BRANDES Classic Orange Sweeiness JUICY SEEDLESS TART SWEETER SWEET ET WT 64 07 4 18) 81 ke
Check California Navel Oranges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open California Navel Oranges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


