Is California Navel Oranges Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NIZ/4 GAIFORNIA NOVELL BRANDES Classic Orange Sweeiness JUICY SEEDLESS TART SWEETER SWEET ET WT 64 07 4 18) 81 ke

Check California Navel Oranges against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go