Is California Olive Ranch Cold Pressed 100% California Extra Virgin Olive Oi Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check California Olive Ranch Cold Pressed 100% California Extra Virgin Olive Oi against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

California Olive Ranch Cold Pressed 100% California Extra Virgin Olive Oi is available at 5 retailers

Harris TeeterTargetVitacostWalmartWhole Foods

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityPepperyEarthy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing
Wheat Free? California Olive Ranch Cold Pressed 100% California Extra Virgin Olive Oi | Spoonful