Is California Olive Ranch Dressing Caesar Vinaigrette Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, DIJON MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SEA SALT, SPICES, TURMERIC), PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SEA SALT, ENZYMES), CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, ROASTED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC POWDER, BLACK PEPPER. CONTAINS: MILK.
Check California Olive Ranch Dressing Caesar Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open California Olive Ranch Dressing Caesar Vinaigrette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


