Is California Olive Ranch Global Blend Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 33.8oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check California Olive Ranch Global Blend Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 33.8oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

California Olive Ranch Global Blend Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 33.8oz is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsAlbertsonsTarget

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingMeal Prep